Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, NEWPORT ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 0AJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+21.1%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£227,000
+51.3%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+47.4%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+12.6%
Sold on 7 December 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 10 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 0AJ
← Back to All Properties