Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SPINDLER CLOSE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£284,000
+20.9%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+37.4%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DA
← Back to All Properties