Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, THE STREET, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+62.7%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+23.0%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 9AL
← Back to All Properties