Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHURCH ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 0TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+86.8%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+69.1%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 0TH
← Back to All Properties