Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PARK DRIVE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£33,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,950
+66.6%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5NR
← Back to All Properties