Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CLUMBER STREET, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+51.8%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+7.7%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+200.0%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 11 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7DB
← Back to All Properties