Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BLUEBELL CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L32 1BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£251,500
+3.7%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+15.5%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Detached
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 17 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L32 1BG
← Back to All Properties