80, GREENHAYES AVENUE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 2JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+35.1%
Sold on 4 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£333,000+144.9%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+0.7%
Sold on 3 April 1996
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1