4, HAVEN STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 4DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£80,000-17.9%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+129.4%
Sold on 30 January 2008
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1