19, HAZELHURST CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 1XB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+53.5%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000+20.0%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+48.4%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+56.1%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1