Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
234, SILVER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,950
Last Sold Price
17 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£42,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,950
+47.7%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
+£42,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+80.0%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4TL
← Back to All Properties