Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MARMADUKE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4SQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£384,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£384,000
+11.3%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+19.8%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,950
+65.1%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4SQ
← Back to All Properties