19, ASTCOTE CLOSE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000-2.9%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+157.5%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+2.6%
Sold on 1 March 2000
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1