23, BROADMARK AVENUE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 2HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£555,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.9%
Price Change
+£281,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£555,000+102.9%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Detached
+£281,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,500+14.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 24 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1