25, GOOSE COTE LANE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD22 7NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.5%
Price Change
+£79,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,500+132.5%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£79,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+18.8%
Sold on 27 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 9 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1