Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
933, MANCHESTER ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 1EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+35.3%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+33.0%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 5 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 1EH
← Back to All Properties