Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, NORTHCROFT ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 9SZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,250
Last Sold Price
15 February 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£36,251 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£286,250
+14.5%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,251 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,999
+25.6%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000
+59.2%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+40.4%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 6 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 9SZ
← Back to All Properties