Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MALTINGS, GROSVENOR ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 3BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+58.7%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+24.6%
Sold on 5 January 2000
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 17 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 3BT
← Back to All Properties