Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NOWELL CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6HN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 10 October 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£90,000
+28.6%
Sold on 19 May 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£70,000
-12.5%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+8.1%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+117.6%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+36.0%
Sold on 13 January 2003
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 17 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6HN
← Back to All Properties