CEDAR HOUSE, PIUS DROVE, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE14 9AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£348,000+26.5%
Sold on 16 October 2019
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+11.1%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 3 June 2011
Detached
Sale #1