Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FEN ROAD, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 4DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+91.8%
Sold on 23 January 2025
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+247.1%
Sold on 6 December 2012
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 4DB
← Back to All Properties