99, CORPORATION ROAD, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 2PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.4%
Price Change
-£20,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£104,500-16.4%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
-£20,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995+174.7%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£79,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+23.0%
Sold on 12 September 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1