74, BROOKSIDE WALK, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG26 3RW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,500+17.4%
Sold on 13 November 2007
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,950+46.3%
Sold on 11 April 2006
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+45.9%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1