Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, LESNEY GARDENS, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
+21.5%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+37.1%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+97.0%
Sold on 23 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1TZ
← Back to All Properties