112, CORONATION ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 2QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£126,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+110.5%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£126,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,995+140.0%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£66,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1