19, COOKS WAY, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 8XT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+16.7%
Sold on 21 May 2019
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,950+35.3%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000-14.2%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950+93.8%
Sold on 10 July 2001
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1