Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, CASTLEFIELDS DRIVE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 3XF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.3%
Price Change
+£82,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+112.3%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 3XF
← Back to All Properties