Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HEREWARD WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
-4.1%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+14.2%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+149.2%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8QA
← Back to All Properties