111, CRUICK AVENUE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 6EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.6%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+170.6%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+38.0%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1