Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CALLOW HILL WAY, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE23 3RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
29 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.5%
Price Change
+£139,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+155.5%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Detached
+£139,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 6 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 3RJ
← Back to All Properties