Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+51.4%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
-2.6%
Sold on 6 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950
+17.3%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+16.1%
Sold on 26 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+62.2%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 20 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZF
← Back to All Properties