FLAT 12, HOMETHWAITE HOUSE, ESKIN STREET, KESWICK, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA12 4DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000-2.2%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+6.4%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+106.0%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1