Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, RICHMOND AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+68.0%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+88.0%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5JG
← Back to All Properties