Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SLUTSWELL, HEATHFIELD ROAD, ETCHINGHAM, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN19 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£655,000
+13.9%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000
+29.2%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 25 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN19 7LT
← Back to All Properties