Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WYTHBURN CLOSE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 8XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+94.7%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+18.8%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 25 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 8XE
← Back to All Properties