Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SPRINGWELL PARK DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 3GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£111,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£341,500
+48.5%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Detached
+£111,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+98.2%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Detached
+£113,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 28 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 3GJ
← Back to All Properties