Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COLLETT WALK, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 4PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,250
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£28,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,250
+52.3%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 4PT
← Back to All Properties