Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GEORGE STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 6SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.9%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+141.9%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+7.8%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+29.2%
Sold on 18 September 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 18 April 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 6SA
← Back to All Properties