Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SYSTON GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+10.6%
Sold on 1 April 2014
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 September 2009
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-6.6%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8TJ
← Back to All Properties