Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ALNWICK DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+332.4%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,500
+332.4%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6ET
← Back to All Properties