Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MARS DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+10.4%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,500
+22.2%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,995
Sold on 21 January 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1RJ
← Back to All Properties