Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
586, KENILWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+10.5%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£430,000
+72.0%
Sold on 18 March 2019
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+118.3%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 17 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7DQ
← Back to All Properties