Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ST ANDREWS PARK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
-19.0%
Sold on 28 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+8.5%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+22.3%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WD
← Back to All Properties