Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, DERWENT ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
28 May 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,950
+13.3%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+28.2%
Sold on 15 March 1999
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UR
← Back to All Properties