Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE GABLES, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
-0.8%
Sold on 21 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+62.6%
Sold on 2 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 24 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3SU
← Back to All Properties