Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, FOX HOUSE, ALLISON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4NT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 2 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995
+55.5%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+130.8%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4NT
← Back to All Properties