Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 41, STONEYCROFT, 32, STONEYGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.9%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+83.9%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
-34.1%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 16 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2AD
← Back to All Properties