21A, BROAD STREET, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 1AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£380,000+38.2%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+6.0%
Sold on 19 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,500
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1