Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DORMER CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8UZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£154,000
+24.2%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+12.7%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+71.9%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+60.0%
Sold on 9 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8UZ
← Back to All Properties