Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE RIDGEWAY, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+5.9%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+85.3%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2NR
← Back to All Properties